S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results 2005

2005
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09




Best Neuter Male in Spinneriet
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09




Nr 16 Neutered in Skogkattslingan
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09




Best Veteran in Spinneriet
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09




Nr 3 Veteran in Skogkattslingan
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09




Nr 10 Adult in SVERAK
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09




Best Adult Male in Spinneriet
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09




Nr 9 Adult in Skogkattslingan
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09




Nr 20 Adult in Skogkatt of the Year


Kungälv 05-12-11
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Anne Gro Edström
7

CACIB
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Geir Edvardsen 1

HP, NOMINATED
IP/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Marie Westerberg
6

CAGPIB
IP/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Marie Westerberg
Senior

Nr 4


Kungälv 05-12-10
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Anne Köhn 9 CAC, CHAMPION
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Anne Gro Edström 1 HP, BOV-A, NOMINATED
GIC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Geir Edvardsen 3 CACE
IP/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Geir Edvardsen 6 CAGPIB
IP/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Geir Edvardsen Senior Nr 6


Biella, Italy 05-11-12/13
Name Judge Class Placement
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Albert Kurkowski 1 HP


Moss, Norway 05-10-16
Name Judge Class Placement
IP/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Raymond Saetre 8 CAPIB, INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
IP/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Loredana Fanelli Senior Nr 3


Moss, Norway 05-10-15
Name Judge Class Placement
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Bette Lind 8 EX 2
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Geir Edvardsen Senior Nr 2


Svenljunga 05-10-02
Name Judge Class Placement
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Jörgen Frithiof 2 HP
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Jörgen Frithiof Veteran Best Male
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Karina Bjuran 9 CAC


Svenljunga 05-10-01
Name Judge Class Placement
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Karina Bjuran 4 CAPE, EUROPEAN PREMIER
EP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Karina Bjuran Veteran Best Male


Gothenburg 05-09-11
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Flavia Capra 4 CAPE
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Eva Porat Veteran Best Male
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Flavia Capra 8 CAPIB
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Eva Porat Senior Nr 2


Gothenburg 05-09-10
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Gianfranco Mantovani 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Albert Kurkowski Veteran Best Male
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Hannah Jensen 9 CAC
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Eva Porat 8 CAPIB
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Albert Kurkowski Senior Nr 5


Lund 05-09-03
Name Judge Class Placement
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Bjarne Wikström 10 CAP, PREMIER
PR/EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Marino Koot Senior Nr 5


Borås SWS 05-08-27/28
Name Judge Class Placement
EC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Alva Uddin 3 CACE, EUROPEAN CHAMPION, BOV-A
EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Alva Uddin 10 CAP
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Nicole Godier-Lepert 9 CAC


Helsinki, Finland 05-07-31
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Corvair Super Spyder
TUA w 62
Alexey Schuhkin/Aliosha Romero 9 CAC, CHAMPION


Stockholm 05-07-24
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Jette-Eva Madsen 11 EX 1, NOMINATED


Kil 05-07-02
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Maud Olsen Johansson
4 CAPE
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Raymond A Saetre Veteran Best Male
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Maud Olsen Johansson 3 CACE, BOV-A, NOMINATED, BOX!!!
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Raymond A Saetre 11 EX 1, BOV-J/A, NOMINATED


Norway 05-07-02
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Dodge Custom Sierra
TUA w 62

11 EX 1


Oslo/Norway 05-06-19
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Jörgen Jensen 4 CAPE
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Kristina Rautio Veteran Nr 2
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Jörgen Jense 3 CACE, BOV-A, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Kristina Rautio 11 EX 1


Stockholm 05-06-19
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Giovanni Monivani 11 EX 4


Oslo/Norway 05-06-18
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Kristina Rautio 4 CAPE
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Annelie Persson Veteran Nr 2
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Kristina Rautio 3 CACE
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Jörgen Jensen 11 EX 1


Trollhättan 05-06-11
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Aliosha Romero
4 EX 1
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Eiwor Andersson Veteran BIS-Veteran Total
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Aliosha Romero 3 CACE, BOV-A
CH S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Maj-Britt Stein 7 EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Eiwor Andersson 11 EX 1, NOMINATED


Örebro 05-06-04
Name Judge Class Placement
EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Anne Köhn 10 CAP
EC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Senior Nr 5


Helsinki, Finland 05-06-04
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Corvair Super Spyder
TUA w 62
Marie Westerlund 9 CAC


Gothenburg 05-05-22
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Laura Burani 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Karl Preiss Veteran Best Male
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Laura Burani 3 CACE, BOV-T, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Karina Bjuran 11 EX 1


Helsinki, Finland 05-05-22
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Corvair Super Spyder
TUA w 62
Alexey Schuhkin 9 CAC


Gothenburg 05-05-21
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Karina Bjuran
4
CAPE, NOMINATED
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Laura Burani Veteran BIS-Veteran Total
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Nurit Pahl 11 EX 2
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Karina Bjuran 3 CACE, BOV-T, NOMINATED
EC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Frithiof 3 CACE, EUROPEAN CHAMPION
S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Karina Bjuran 6 CAGPIB
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Laura Burani 11 EX 1


Stockholm 05-05-15
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Annelie Persson
11

EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Dodge Lancer
TUA a
Maj-Britt Stein
11

EX 1


Stockholm 05-05-14
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Dodge Lancer
TUA a
Annelie Persson 11 EX 1


Nässjö 05-05-08
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Lone Lund
4
EX 2
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Kristina Rautio
Veteran
Best Male
CH S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Maud Olsen 7
EX 2
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Lone Lund
3
CACE, BOV-T, NOMINATED, BEST IN SHOW!!!!!!
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Stephe Bruin
11

EX 1


Nyköping 05-05-01
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Yan Rocha Folch 11 EX 1


Skiptvet, Norway 05-04-23
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Annelie Persson
3
EX 2
CH S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Louis Coste
7
EX 3


Gothenburg 05-04-16
Name Judge Class Placement
EC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Raymond A Saetre
3
CACE, EUROPEAN CHAMPION
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Kristina Rautio 11 EX 2
GIC S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Eiwor Andersson
5
CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Eiwor Andersson
11
EX 1


Stockholm 05-03-13
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Alexey Shunckin 12 EX 3


Stockholm 05-02-27
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Kristina Rautio 12 EX 2


Gothenburg 05-02-12
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Jörgen Frithiof
7
CACIB
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Chieftain
NFO e
Veikko Saarela 12 EX 2
CH S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Jörgen Frithiof 7
EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac Bonneville
NFO a
Veikko Saarela
12
EX 1


Stockholm 05-02-06
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Pontiac LeMans
NFO ns 09
Annika Högberg
12
EX 1


Oslo/Norway 05-01-30
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Geir Edvardsen
4
EX 1
CH S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Maj-Britt Stein
7
Ex 3
GIP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Svein Egil Nordby
Senior
Best Male

Back to results