S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results 2011


Lund 11-10-09
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Frithiof
4
CAPS
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Vesna Rismar-Resetic
15b
BIS-Veteran
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Helene Refler 6 CAGPIB
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Helene Refler 15a 2


Lund 11-10-08
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Marek Chadaj
4
CAPS
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Helene Refler
15b
1
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Jörgen Frithiof 6 CAGPIB
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Jörgen Frithiof 15a 2


Gothenburg 11-09-04
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Magdalena Kudra
4
CAPS, NOM
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Anne Veland
15b
1
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Hannah Jensen 6 CAGPIB, NOM
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Fabio Brambilla 15a 2


Gothenburg 11-09-03
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Dorte Kaae
4
CAPS, NOM
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Magdalena Kudra
15b
1
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Magdalena Kudra 6 CAGPIB, NOM
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Mario Ottino 15a 2


Trelleborg 11-07-02
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Yan Roca-Folch
4
CAPS
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jette-Eva Madsen
15b
2
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Steph Bruin 6 CAGPIB, BOV, NOM
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Eiwor Andersson 15a BIS-Senior


Lörenskog 11-05-08
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Raymond A Saetre
4
CAPS, NOM
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Veikko Saarela
15b
2
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm 6 CAGPIB
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Karl Preiss 15a 3


Lörenskog 11-05-07
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22

4
CAPS
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Raymond A Saetre
15b
1
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Martti Peltonen 8 CAPIB, INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, NOM
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Veikko Saarela 15a 2


Malmö 11-04-10
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Robert Lubrano
4
EX 2
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Robert Lubrano
15b
1
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Åsa Hammarlund 8 CAPIB
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Robert Lubrano 15a 2


Malmö 11-04-09
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Karl Preiss
4
CAPS
EC/GIP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Åsa Hammarlund
15b
1
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Karl Preiss 8 CAPIB, NOM
IC/PR S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Åsa Hammarlund 15a 2


Gothenburg 11-02-12
Name Judge Class Placement
EC/IP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Sirpa Lindelöf
6
CAGPIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
EC/IP S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Hannah Jensen
15b
BIS-Veteran
IC S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Gianfranco Mantovani 10 CAP, PREMIER
IC S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Anne Veland 15a 2




Back to results