S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results 2003


2003
IP S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e




Best Neuter in Vangoran




Gothenburg 03-12-13
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Annika Högberg 11 EX 1, BOV-U/J, NOMINATED
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Jörgen Jensen 5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOMINATED



Gothenburg 03-12-13
Name Judge Class Placement
IP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Bette Lind 6 CAGPIB
IP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Hannah Jensen Senior Nr 2 male
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Bette Lind 11 EX 1, BOV-J, NOMINATED
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Bette Lind 5 EX 1



Oslo/Norway 03-12-07
Name Judge Class Placement
IP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Raymond Saetre 6 CAGPIB
IP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Raymond Saetre Senior BIS-Senior Total
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Raymond Saetre 11 EX 1, BOV-T, NOMINATED



Götene 03-10-11
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Anne Köhn 12 EX 1, BOV-T, NOMINATED
BEST IN SHOW!!!!!!



Kristianstad 03-09-28
Name Judge Class Placement
IP/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Maria Rihova 6 CAGPIB
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Maria Rihova Senior Best Male
GIC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Jannick Renault 3 HP, BOV-T



Kristianstad 03-09-27
Name Judge Class Placement
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Geir Edvardsen

8 CAPIB, INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Jannick Renault

Senior Nr 2 male
GIC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Marek Chadaj
3
CACE, EUROPEAN CHAMPION, BOV-T, NOMINATED



Eskilstuna 03-09-27
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Mach 1 Mustang
TUA g
Marino Koot 5 CAGCIB



Fredrikstad/Norway 03-09-21
Name Judge Class Placement
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Kristina Rautio 8 CAPIB
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Bette Lind Senior Best Male
GIC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Bette Lind 3 CACE
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Satu Hemäläinen 5 CAGCIB
GIC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Kristina Rautio 3 CACE
IP S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Bette Lind 8 CAGPIB
S*Lönnebergas   17 2 BREEDING



Fredrikstad/Norway 03-09-20
Name Judge Class Placement
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Eiwor Andersson 8 CAPIB
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Aase Nissen Senior BIS-Senior Total
GIC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Karina Bjuran 3 CACE
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Aase Nissen 5 CAGCIB
GIC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Eiwor Andersson 3 CACE
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford Fairlane
NFO fs 22
Eiwor Andersson 7 EX 2
IP S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Karina Bjuran 8 CAPIB, INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
S*Lönnebergas   17 2 BREEDING



Varberg 03-09-14
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Anne Veland 12 EX 1, BOV-T
S*Lönnebergas Kingswood
NFO g 09
Marek Chadaj 10 CAP



Karlstad 03-09-06
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Maud Olsen 12 EX 3



Varberg 03-09-14
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Anne Veland 12 EX 1, BOV-T
S*Lönnebergas Kingswood
NFO g 09
Marek Chadaj 10 CAP



Gothenburg 03-08-31
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Eva Porat 12 EX 1, BOV-T, NOMINATED
GIC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Annika Högberg 3 CACE



Gothenburg 03-08-30
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Zimexis Lexus Indigo
NFO a 09
Britt-Maria Johansson 12 EX 1, BOV-T, NOMINATED
GIC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Albert Kurkowski 3 CACE, BOV-T
GIC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
16 1 BREEDING QUEEN
PR S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
?? 8 CAPIB



Västerås 03-08-17
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Eiwor Andersson 3 CACE



Stockholm-SWS 03-08-9/10
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Steph Bruin 9 CAC (of 7 cats!)
GIC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Jörgen Jensen 3 CACE



Borås 03-08-02
Name Judge Class Placement
PR S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Jörgen Jensen 8 CAPIB
GIC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Jörgen Jensen 3 CACE



Oslo/Norway 03-07-22
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Kristina Rautio 5 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION



Oslo/Norway 03-07-21
Name Judge Class Placement
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Alva Uddin 5 CAGCIB



Stockholm 03-05-18
Name Judge Class Placement
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Maud Olsen 5 CAGCIB



Stockholm 03-05-17
Name Judge Class Placement
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Ulrika Olsson 5 EX 1



Ulricehamn 03-05-11
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Aliosha Romero 9 EX 3
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Satu Hämäläinen 5 CAGCIB



Ulricehamn 03-05-10
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Britt-Maria Johansson 9 EX 3
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Lee Selassa 5 CAGCIB



Oslo/Norway 03-05-04
Name Judge Class Placement
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Kurt Wahlberg 5 CAGCIB



Oslo/Norway 03-05-03
Name Judge Class Placement
IC Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Anne Köhn 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION


Stockholm 03-03-16
Name Judge Class Placement
Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Maud Olsen 7 CACIB



Stockholm 03-02-16
Name Judge Class Placement
Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Eva Landgren 9 CAC, CHAMPION



Stockholm 03-02-15
Name Judge Class Placement
Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Geir Edvardsen 9 CAC



Gothenburg 03-02-01
Name Judge Class Placement
Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Larry Adkison 9 CAC



Gothenburg 03-02-01
Name Judge Class Placement
Athlon della Perla d'Ankara
TUA ds
Larry Adkison 9 CAC


Back to results