S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results 2002

2002
Name Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 23
Nr 20 Kitten in Skogkattslingan
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Best Senior in Spinneriet
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Nr 3 Senior in Skogkattslingan
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Nr 15 Neutered in Skogkattslingan
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Nr 4 Breeding Queen in SVERAK
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Best Breeding Queen in Spinneriet
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Nr 3 Breeding Queen in Skogkattslingan
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Nr 45 Adult in Skogkattslingan
GIC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Nr 3 Adult in Vangoran
EP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Best Neutered Female in Spinneriet
EP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Best Neutered in Vangoran
EP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
BOV TUA gr.7 in SVERAK
GIC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Best Adult Female in Spinneriet
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Nr 33 Adult in Skogkattslingan
IC S*Lönnebergas Mach 1 Mustang
TUA g
Nr 3 Adult in Vangoran
S*Lönnebergas Nr 3 Breeding in Vangoran
S*Lönnebergas Nr 5 Breeding in Skogkattslingan




Gothenburg 02-12-15
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Karina Bjuran 9 EX 4
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Raymond Saetre 10 CAP, PREMIER
PR/IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Hannah Jensen Senior Best Male
EP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Annika Högberg 2 HP, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Raymond Saetre 9 CAC
S*Lönnebergas Kingswood
NFO g 09
Karina Bjuran 10 EX 2



Stockholm 02-12-15
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Mach 1 Mustang
TUA g
Jette Eva Madsen 5 CAGCIB



Gothenburg 02-12-14
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Jörgen Jensen 9 EX 3
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Gun Berg Pettersson 10 CAP
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Raymond Saetre Senior Best Male
EP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jörgen Jensen 4 CAPE, EUROPEAN PREMIER, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Chevrolet Vega
NFO ds 09 23
Karina Bjuran 12 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Gun Berg Pettersson 9 EX 2
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Anne Veland 5 CAGCIB
PR S*Lönnebergas Ford Torino
NFO fs 24
Karina Bjuran 10 CAP, PREMIER, BOV
S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Jörgen Jensen 11 EX 1
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
  16 1 BREEDING QUEEN



Mysen-SWS/Norway 02-11-23/24
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Karina Bjuran 9 EX 3
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Geir Edvardsen 4 CAPE
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Satu Hämäläinen 9 EX 2
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Stephe Bruin 5 EX 2



Stockholm 02-11-17
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Mach 1 Mustang
TUA g
Jörgen Frithiof 5 EX 1



Club show, Gothenburg 02-11-16
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Gun Berg Pettersson 11 EX 1



Glostrup/Denmark 02-11-03
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Ietje Röhr-Dubbeld 4 CAPE, NOMINATED



Glostrup/Denmark 02-11-02
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Kurt Wahlberg 4 CAPE, NOMINATED



Götene 02-10-19
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Chevrolet Nomad
NFO ns 09
Anne Veland 12 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Chevrolet Vega
NFO ds 09 23
Anne Veland 12 EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Chevrolet Del Ray
NFO ns
Anne Gro Edström 12 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Raymond Saetre 11 EX 1
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Anne Veland 4 CAPE
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Anne Gro Edström 11 EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Belvedere
NFO fs 24
Anne Gro Edström 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Litter 3-6 months Maud Olsen

3
S*Lönnebergas Litter 6-10 months Anne Veland

3
S*Lönnebergas   17 2 BREEDING



Fredrikstad/Norway 02-10-13
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Eiwor Andersson 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
GIC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Carl Kr. Gulsett 5 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Carl Kr. Gulsett 5 CAGCIB, BOV



Svenljunga 02-09-29
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Aliosha Romero 4 CAPE, NOMINATED



Svenljunga 02-09-28
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jörgen Frithiof 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Aliosha Romero 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION



Varberg 02-09-15
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Anne Köhn 4
EX 1
GIC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Hannah Jensen 3 CACE



Varberg 02-09-14
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Eva Porat 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Packard Cavalier
TUA e
Eva Porat 12 EX 1
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Eva Porat 4 EX 1
GIC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Anne Köhn 3 CACE, BOV
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Anne Köhn 5 CAGCIB
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford Fairlane
NFO fs 22
Anne Köhn 7 CACIB
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Hannah Jensen 7 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas   17 2 BREEDING



Karlstad 02-09-01
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Karina Bjuran 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Jörgen Frithiof 5 CAGCIB, NOMINATED



Karlstad 02-08-31
Name Judge Class Placement
GIP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Hannah Jensen
6 CAGPIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Duster
NFO d 09 23
Karina Bjuran
11 EX 1
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Raymond Saetre
5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOMINATED



Gothenburg 02-08-24
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Karina Bjuran
11 EX 1
IP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jörgen Jensen 6 CAGPIB, NOMINATED, BOX
GIC S*Lönnebergas Atella
NFO ns 24
Karina Bjuran 3 CACE
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Annika Högberg 11 EX 1, BOV-T
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Karina Bjuran 5 CAGCIB
S*Lönnebergas Ford Torino
NFO fs 24
Karina Bjuran 10 CAP, NOMINATED
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22


16 2 BREEDING QUEEN
S*Lönnebergas   17 2 BREEDING



Oslo/Norway 02-08-11
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jette Eva Madsen 3 CACE, BOV-A
IP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Karina Bjuran 6 CAGPIB, NOMINATED
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Karina Bjuran 7 CACIB
IC S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 24
Jette Eva Madsen 5 CACIB



Trollhättan 02-08-03
Name

Judge

Class

Placement

IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Dorte Kaae 10 CAP, NOMINATED
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Gun Berg Pettersson Senior Best Male
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Satellite
NFO f 09 24
Eva Porat 11 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Geir Edvardsen 3 CACE
IP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Gun Berg Pettersson 6 CAGPIB, NOMINATED
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Joachim Salén 7 CACIB, BOV, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Plymouth Valiant
NFO n 22
Eva Porat 11 EX 1, BOV J-A
IC S*Lönnebergas Mach 1 Mustang
TUA g
Gun Berg Pettersson 5 CAGCIB