S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results 2001


2001
Name Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Nr 45 Adult in Skogkattslingan
GIC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
BOV TUA gr.9 in SVERAK
GIC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Nr 2 Fertile in Vangoran
EP/EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
BOV TUA gr.7 in SVERAK
S*Lönnebergas Nr 3 Breeding in Vangoran
IC S*Lönnebergas Mach 1 Mustang
TUA g
Nr Adult in Vangoran



 

Dal/Norway 01-12-16
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Anne Veland 5 CAGCIB
IC S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Eva Porat 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 


Gothenburg 01-12-09
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Jörgen Jensen 5 CACGIB
S*Lönnebergas Ford Fairlane
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Jensen 7 CAC
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Albert Kurkowski 7 EX 2
IC S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Jörgen Jensen 7 CACIB


Gothenburg 01-12-08
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Anne Veland 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 22
Anne Veland 9 CAC
CH S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Jörgen Jensen 9 CAC, CHAMPION
IC S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Anne Veland 7 CACIB



Norrköping 01-11-24
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Luigi Comorio
7 CACIB
CH S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Luigi Comorio 9 CAC, CHAMPION



Fredrikstad/Norway 01-11-10
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Sven-Egil Nordby 7 CACIB
S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Eveline Preiss 9 CAC



Varberg 01-10-28
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Jörgen Jensen 9 CAC, CHAMPION
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Jensen 3 CACE, BOV, NOMINATED


Karlsborg 01-10-06
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Ulrica Olsson 9 CAC
S*Lönnebergas Grande Mustang
TUA f 23
Hanne Sofie Sneum 9 CAC
S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Ulrica Olsson 9 CAC
S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Ulrica Olsson 9 CAC



Kristianstad 01-09-22
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Steph Bruin 9 CAC



Gothenburg 01-09-09
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Anne Köhn 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Ford Maverick
NFO d 24
Anne Köhn 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Ford Fairlane
NFO fs 22
Anne Veland 11 EX 1, BOV-T
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Anne Veland 3 CACE



Karlstad 01-08-25
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Jörgen Jensen 11 EX 1, NOMINATED
S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Britt-Maria Johansson 11 EX 1



Gothenburg 01-08-04/05 Ring 1
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Anne Veland 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Ford Maverick
NFO d 24
Anne Veland 11 EX 1, BOV
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jörgen Frithiof 3 CACE



Gothenburg 01-08-04/05 Ring 2
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Raymond Saetre 11 EX 1, BOV (13 in top ten)
S*Lönnebergas Ford Maverick
NFO d 24
Raymond Saetre 11 EX 1
EC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Karina Bjuran 3 CACE, EUROPEAN CHAMPION



Gothenburg 01-08-04/05 Ring 3
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Ford CrownVictoria
NFO d 22
Albert Kurkowski 11 EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Ford Maverick
NFO d 24
Albert Kurkowski 11 EX 1
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Larry Adkisson 1 HP, BIR



Dal/Norway 01-07-01
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Lee Selassa 3 CACE



Örebro SWS 01-06-02/03
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Anne Köhn 11 EX 1
S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Jörgen Frithiof 12 EX 1



Gothenburg 01-05-20
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Jörgen Frithiof 10 EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Joachim Salén 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Grande Mustang
TUA f 23
Dagny Dicken 11 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Ford Galaxie
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Frithiof 11 EX 1, BOV-T, NOMINATED
S*Lönnebergas Ford Maverick
NFO d 24
Geir Edvardsen 11 EX 1, BOV-T
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Frithiof 3 CACE
S*Lönnebergas 17 2 Breeding



Ulricehamn 01-05-06
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Dorte Kaae 12 EX 1, NOMINATED



Ulricehamn 01-05-05
Name Judge Class Placement
S*Lönnebergas Boss Mustang
TUA w 62
Jörgen Frithiof 12 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Grande Mustang
TUA f 23
Maud Olsen 12 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Sprint Mustang
TUA g 23
Maud Olsen 12 EX 2
S*Lönnebergas Ford Maverick
NFO d 24
Dorte Kaae 12 EX 1, BOV-T, NOMINATED
S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Maud Olsen 12 EX 1
S*Lönnebergas Mustang Litter 1
TA
Hannah Jensen Litter 2



Oslo/Norway 01-03-31
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jörgen Jensen 3 CACE



Skiptvet/Norway 01-03-18
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Hanne-Sofie Sneum

3

CACE


Jönköping 01-03-11
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Eva Porat

3

EX 1



Jönköping 01-03-10
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Lena Nordström

3

CACE
S*Kyllängen's Isolde
NFO fs
Lena Nordström

12

EX 1