S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results 2000

 

 

Gothenburg 00-09-03
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Raymond Saetre

5

CAGCIB
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Dortemarie Kaplers

3

CACE



Gothenburg 00-09-02
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Annika Högberg

5

EX 1



Oslo-SWS/Norway 00-08-12/13
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Dortemarie Kaplers

5

EX 1
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Penny Bydlinski

3

CACE



OSLO/Norway 00-07-16
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Karina Bjuran

5

EX 3



Ulricehamn 00-05-21
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Anne Veland

5

CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION


Ulricehamn 00-05-20
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Frithiof

5

CAGCIB



Eksjö 00-05-07
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Raymond Satre

5

CAGCIB, BOV-A



Eksjö 00-05-06
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Lena Nordström

5

CAGCIB



Oslo/Norway 00-04-09
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Jensen

5

CAGCIB



Oslo/Norway 00-04-08
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Albert Kurkowski

5

CAGCIB



Borås 00-04-01
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Jörgen Frithiof

7

CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
IC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Dagny Dickens

7

CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION



Skiptvet/Norway 00-03-19
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
??????????

7

CACIB
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jannick Renault

3

CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, NOMINATED



Malmö 00-03-04
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Lee Selassa

7

CACIB
IC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Henry Hornell

5

CAGCIB



Gothenburg 00-02-13
Name Judge Class Placement
IC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Jörgen Frthiof

9

CAC, CHAMPION
IC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Jörgen Frithiof

5

CAGCIB



Karlstad 00-02-05
Name Judge Class Placement
CH S*Lönnebergas Cheva
NFO a 09
Maud Lindstedt

7

EX 2
IC S*Lothloriens Hollin
NFO fs 22
Hannah Jensen

9

EX 3
IC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Joachim Sahlén

5

CAGCIB, NOMINATED



Oslo/Norway 00-01-22
Name Judge Class Placement
GIC S*Wi'nte Sams Platin Clothilde
TUA es
Svein Egil Nordby

3

EX 1



Back to Results