S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results Satellite




 


2011

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

11-10-09 Lund Helene Refler 6 CAGPIB
11-10-09 Lund Helene Refler 15a 2
11-10-08 Lund Jörgen Fritiof 6 CAGPIB
11-10-08 Lund Jörgen Frithiof 15a 2
11-09-04 Gothenburg Hannah Jensen 6 CAGPIB, NOM
11-09-04 Gothenburg Fabio Brambilla 15a 2B
11-09-03 Gothenburg Magdalena Kudra 6 CAGPIB, NOM
11-09-03 Gothenburg Mario Ottino 15a 2B
11-07-02 Trelleborg Steph Bruin 6 CAGPIB, BOV, NOM
11-07-02 Trelleborg Eiwor Andersson 15b BIS-Senior
11-05-08 Lörenskog Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm 6 CAGPIB
11-05-08 Lörenskog Karl Preiss 15b 3B
11-05-07 Lörenskog Martti Peltonen 8 CAPIB, INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, NOM
11-05-07 Lörenskog Veikko Saarela 15b 2B
11-04-10 Malmö Åsa Hammarlund 8 CAPIB
11-04-10 Malmö Robert Lubrano 15a 2
11-04-09 Malmö Karl Preiss 8 CAPIB, NOM
11-04-09 Malmö Åsa Hammarlund 15a 2
11-02-12 Gothenburg Sirpa Lindelöf 10 CAP, PREMIER
11-02-12 Gothenburg Hannah Jensen 15a 2


2010

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

10-11-07 Gothenburg Fabio Brambilla 10 CAP
10-11-07 Gothenburg Hannah Jensen 15a 1
10-11-06 Gothenburg Gianfranco Mantovani 10 CAP
10-11-06 Gothenburg Anne Veland 15a 1


2009

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

09-10-11 Tibro Charles Spijker 5 EX 2
09-10-10 Tibro Veikko Saarela 5 EX 2
09-09-06 Borås Annelie Persson 5 CAGCIB
09-06-13 Ulricehamn Raymond A. Saetre 5 EX 1
09-06-13 Ulricehamn Jörgen Billing 15a 4


2008

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

08-11-09 Båstad Berta Nemcova 5 CAGCIB
08-10-05 Moss/Norway Maud Olsen Johansson 5 EX 2
08-10-04 Moss/Norway Jörgen Frithiof 5 EX 2
08-09-27 Svenljunga Annelie Persson 5 CAGCIB
08-09-14 Gothenburg Hannah Jensen 5 Ex 2
08-09-13 Gothenburg Luigi Comorio 5 CAGCIB


2007

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

07-09-08 Gothenburg Pia Nyman 5 CAGCIB, BOV


2006

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

06-11-05 Hilleröd/Denmark Bjarne Wikström
5 EX 3
06-09-10 Gothenburg Anne Köhn
7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
06-06-10 Kalmar Lone Lund
7 VG 2


2005

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

05-06-11 Trollhättan Maj-Britt Stein
7 EX 2
05-05-08 Nässjö Maud Olsen
7 EX 2
05-02-12 Gothenburg Jörgen Frithiof
7 CACIB
05-01-30 Oslo/Norway Maj-Britt Stein
7 EX 3


2004

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

04-12-04 Oslo/Norway Carl K Gulseth
7 CACIB, BOV
04-11-07 Borås Maud Olsen
7 EX 2
04-11-06 Borås Jette-Eva Madsen
9 CAC, CHAMPION
04-09-04 Gothenburg Luigi Comorio
9 CAC
04-08-22 Varberg Hannah Jensen
9 Ex 2
04-08-21 Varberg Lone Lund 9 Ex 3
04-05-22 Gothenburg Jörgen Frithiof
9 Ex 2
04-05-09 Oslo/Norway Ireneusz Pruchniak
9 Ex 2
04-05-02 Värnamo Anneli Persson 9 Ex 3


2003

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

03-08-9/10 Stockholm-SWS Steph Bruin 9 CAC
03-05-11 Ulricehamn Aliosha Romero 9 EX 3
03-05-10 Ulricehamn Britt-Maria Johansson 9 EX 3


2002

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

2002       Nr 20 Kitten in Skogkattslingan
02-12-15 Gothenburg Karina Bjuran 9 EX 4
02-12-14 Gothenburg Jörgen Jensen 9 EX 3
02-11-23/24 Mysen/Norway Karina Bjuran 9 EX 3
02-10-19 Götene Raymond Saetre 11 EX 1
02-09-14 Varberg Eva Porat 11 EX 1
02-08-24 Gothenburg Karina Bjuran 11 EX 1
02-08-03 Trollhättan Eva Porat 11 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED
02-07-14 Oslo/Norway Jörgen Jensen 11 EX 2
02-06-01 Örebro Nurit Pahl 12 EX 3
02-05-04 Alvesta Jannick Reanult 12 EX 1
02-04-20 Oslo/Norway Anne Veland 12 EX 1, BOV
02-04-14 Gothenburg Jörgen Frithiof 12 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED

 

 

 

Back to Satellite